Patchkabel SC/APC - SC/APC
SM, 2 meter

Patchkabel SC/APC - SC/APC <br> SM, 2 meter

Specifikationer
 
  • Patchkabel SC/APC - SC/APC
  • Singlemode
  • Tykkelse: 2,8 mm
  • G652D
  • Længde: 2 meter

Leveres individuelt pakket i pose.
Ring for pris!
Varenummer 67712

Specifikationer
 
  • Patchkabel SC/APC - SC/APC
  • Singlemode
  • Tykkelse: 2,8 mm
  • G652D
  • Længde: 2 meter

Leveres individuelt pakket i pose.